ID NAIC Group NAIC Number Company Domicile Lic_Num
1 1010 SOLUTIONS LLC OH M2426096
2 123CPL PA PG428209
3 3M COMPANY DE M18023921
4 3M COMPANY DE M38023921
5 3M COMPANY DE V2425142
6 4WARRANTY CORPORATION FL P28025780
7 5STAR ADMINISTRATORS INC MO TP8005897
8 A & S ADJUSTERS INC MO TP8014707
9 A&E PROFESSIONAL PURCHASING GROUP IL PG431412
10 AACHEN & MUNICH FIRE INS CO UN B8008355
11 AAGI INC IL V1426223
12 AAL CAREREVIEW UR00071
13 ABEILLE FIRE INS CO UN B8007060
14 ABRAHAM LINCOLN LIFE INS CO IL A8004817
15 ACCENTURE INSURANCE SERVICES LLC DE TP426233
16 ACCESS ADMINISTRATORS INC TX TP8021614
17 ACCESS ONE CONSUMER HEALTH INC FL DM8024625
18 ACCIDENT & CASUALTY INSURANCE COMPANY UN B8008354
19 ACCLAIM UTILIZATION REVIEW SERVICES INC UR8013475
20 ACCLARIS INC DE TP431564
21 ACCOUNTABLE HEALTH PLANS OF AMERICA INC UR8005837
22 ACCOUNTANTS INSURANCE PURCHASING GROUP ASSOCIATION IL PG8016289
23 ACCOUNTANTS RISK PURCHASING GROUP INC IL PG428650
24 ACHIEVEMENT & GUIDANCE CENTERS OF AMER UR00091
25 ACME LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY MO L8004898
26 ACS BENEFIT SERVICES LLC NY TP431714
27 ACTION CLAIM SERVICE INC AR TP431299
28 ACTIVE HEALTH MANAGEMENT INC VA UR8021400
29 ACTUARIAL MANAGEMENT RESOURCES INC NC TP8024397
30 ADAPTIS INC WA TP8025728
31 ADIRONDACK FIRE INSURANCE COMPANY NY B8007712
32 ADMAR CORPORATION UR00067
33 ADMINASTAR SOLUTIONS INC UR00135
34 ADMINISTRATION AMERICA LLC MO V1431300
35 ADMINISTRATION SPECIALISTS OF OMAHA LLC NE M2426168
36 ADMINISTRATIVE CONCEPTS INC PA TP8008049
37 ADMINISTRATIVE CONSULTANTS INC CT TP8010457
38 ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES OF THE MIDWEST INC MO TP8020536
39 ADMINISTRATIVE SYSTEMS INC WA TP8016579
40 ADMINISTRATIVE SYSTEMS, INC. WA TP8004036
41 ADMIRAL INSURANCE COMPANY TX B8008353
42 ADP BENEFIT SERVICES KY INC KY TP8004015
43 ADRIAN N BAKER & COMPANY MO RB8018994
44 ADULTS & CHILDREN'S RISK PURCHASING GROUP IL PG429590
45 ADULTS & CHILDRENS ALLIANCE INC MN PG8011960
46 ADVANCED MEDICAL REVIEWS INC CA UR8024721
47 ADVANCED PROTECTION PRODUCTS INTERNATIONAL INC LA V1431104
48 ADVANTAGE PRODUCT PIPELINE INC FL M2426048
49 ADVANTAGE PRODUCT PIPELINE LLC FL V1431402
50 ADVANTICA ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES INC MO TP8023075
51 AEGIS ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES INC IL TP431446
52 AEGIS CARE MANAGEMENT INC UR8004383
53 AEGON INSURANCE COMPANY (UK) LIMITED UN SC00096
54 AERO INDEMNITY CO NY B8008352
55 AERO INSURANCE NY B8008351
56 AETNA HEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC CT UR8015495
57 AETNA INC PA TP8006156
58 AETNA INDEMNITY COMPANY CT B8008350
59 AETNA MEDICAID ADMINISTRATORS LLC AZ TP8005197
60 AETNA MEDICAID ADMINISTRATORS LLC UR8330876
61 AETNA VARIABLE ANNUITY LIFE INS CO AR A8007300
62 AFFILIATED UNDERWRITERS NY RE8006595
63 AFFINITY GROUP UNDERWRITERS INC VA TP8011862
64 AFFORDABLE HOUSING PURCHASING GROUP INC NJ PG431837
65 AFTERCARE INC CA M2430390
66 AG ADMINISTRATORS INC PA TP8005898
67 AGENTS PROFESSIONAL LIABILITY SERVICE ORGANIZATION IL PG8015776
68 AGENTS PROFESSIONAL LIABILITY SOCIETY INC GA PG8010726
69 AGRIBUSINESS PG, INC. DE PG8020808
70 AIG CLAIMS INC NY TP8006160
71 AIG EUROPE LIMITED SC431099
72 AIG WARRANTY SERVICES INC DE P28006138
73 AIG WARRANTYGUARD INC DE P28005707
74 AIM ALTERNATIVES IN MANAGED - CARE UR00142
75 AIRBNB RPG INC DE PG431601
76 AKC PG INC DE PG8022316
77 ALBANY INSURANCE COMPANY NY B8008348
78 ALEXANDER HAMILTON LIFE INS CO OF AMER MI A8005010
79 ALICARE INC NY TP426193
80 ALICARE MEDICAL MANAGEMENT INC NH UR8006238
81 ALIUS HEALTH LLC DE TP431816
82 ALIVERISK RPG INC IL PG431128
83 ALL AMERICAN ASSURANCE COMPANY LA A8004972
84 ALL AMERICAN PURCHASING GROUP TX PG8009478
85 ALL-STAR INSURANCE CORPORATION WI SC8008347
86 ALLEGIANCE BENEFIT PLAN MANAGEMENT INC MT TP427939
87 ALLEMANIA FIRE INSURANCE COMPANY PA B8008346
88 ALLEMANNIA FIRE INS CO OF PITTSBURGH PA B8005121
89 ALLEN J FLOOD COMPANIES NY TP8004214
90 ALLIANCE ASSURANCE CO LTD UN B8008345
91 ALLIANCE CASUALTY COMPANY PA B8007266
92 ALLIANCE FOR COMMUNITY HEALTH INC THE MO D1001026
93 ALLIANCE HEALTHCARD OF FLORIDA INC FL DM8023816
94 ALLIANCE INS CO OF PHILADELPHIA PA B8007265
95 ALLIANCE LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY IL A8004861
96 ALLIANCE MUTUAL CASUALTY COMPANY KS B8008076
97 ALLIANCE OF EVENT PLANNERS & VENDORS INC CA PG429030
98 ALLIANCE OF NONPROFITS INC CA PG428690
99 ALLIANZ GLOBAL CORPORATE & SPECIALTY (FRANCE) UN SC00114
100 ALLIANZ GLOBAL CORPORATE & SPECIALTY SE UN SC8016048
101 ALLIANZ REINSURANCE AMERICA INC CA TP431445
102 ALLIED ADMINISTRATORS INC CA TP431754
103 ALLIED BEAUTY EXPERTS CO PG8024890
104 ALLIED BENEFIT SYSTEMS INC IL TP8016371
105 ALLIED EYECARE LLC DBA ADVANTICA EYECARE LLC FL TP426064
106 ALLIED FIDELITY INSURANCE COMPANY IN B8008344
107 ALLIED HEALTHCARE PROVIDERS ASSOCIATION RPG IL PG426173
108 ALLIED MUTUAL INSURANCE COMPANY MO B8005185
109 ALLIED MUTUALS LIABILITY INS CO NY B8008341
110 ALLIED UNDERWRITERS MO RE8005186
111 ALLIED WESTERN MUTUAL INS CO MO B8005182
112 ALLIED WORLD REINSURANCE COMPANY NJ B1214388
113 ALLMERICA MEDICAL MANAGEMENT UR00055
114 ALLSTAR RISK PURCHASING GROUP LLC DE PG431086
115 ALLY INTERNATIONAL INSURANCE COMPANY LTD SC431147
116 ALLY SERVICE AGREEMENT CORPORATION MI M38022503
117 ALLY SERVICE AGREEMENT CORPORATION MI M28022503
118 ALLYALIGN HEALTH INC DE TP431473
119 ALPHA WARRANTY SERVICES INC UT M2426165
120 ALPHA WARRANTY SERVICES INC UT M2431455
121 ALTC RISK PURCHASING GROUP AL PG8012907
122 ALTERNATIVE INSURANCE MANAGEMENT SERVICES INC CO TP8020622
123 ALTERNATIVE RISK SERVICES LLC MO TP8011764
124 ALTERNATIVE SERVICE CONCEPTS LLC DE TP8017346
125 ALWAYSCARE BENEFITS INC LA TP8014612
126 AMBASSADOR INSURANCE COMPANY VT SC8008339
127 AMERICAN ACADEMY OF PEDIATRIC DENTISTRY PROFESSIONAL LIABILITY RISK PG IL PG8006964
128 AMERICAN ACCIDENT INSURANCE COMPANY NE K8008338
129 AMERICAN ACUPUNCTURE COUNCIL,THE CA PG8010019
130 AMERICAN ADVANTAGE PURCHASING GROUP IL PG431542
131 AMERICAN AGENCY LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY GA A8006757
132 AMERICAN AGENCY SYSTEM INC OK TP8005755
133 AMERICAN ALLIANCE INS CO NY B8005164
134 AMERICAN AND FOREIGN INSURANCE CO NY B8008337
135 AMERICAN ANNUITY ASSURANCE COMPANY NE A8008313
136 AMERICAN ARTISAN CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION CA PG8006947
137 AMERICAN ASSOCIATION FOR MEDICAL BENEFITS DE DM8023545
138 AMERICAN ASSOCIATION OF LIMOUSINE OWNERS & OPERATORS INC TX PG8009696
139 AMERICAN ASSOCIATION OF REAL ESTATE OWNERS RPG INC DE PG426066
140 AMERICAN ASSOCIATION OF TAXICAB OWNERS & OPERATORS INC TX PG8005190
141 AMERICAN AUTO GUARDIAN INC IL M2431068
142 AMERICAN AUTO SHIELD LLC WY M2431069
143 AMERICAN AUTO SHIELD LLC WY M18025079
144 AMERICAN AUTO SHIELD LLC WY M1425795
145 AMERICAN AUTOMOBILE FIRE INS CO MO B8008336
146 AMERICAN AUTOMOBILE UNDERWRITERS IL RE8008335
147 AMERICAN BANKERS INDEMNITY ALLIANCE MO RE8008181
148 AMERICAN BANKERS INSURANCE CO IL A8004961
149 AMERICAN BANKERS INSURANCE COMPANY TX A8007919
150 AMERICAN BENEFIT LIFE ASSOCIATION IN L8008334
151 AMERICAN BENEFITS ADMINISTRATION LLC DE TP431737
152 AMERICAN BONDING AND CASUALTY COMPANY IA B8007142
153 AMERICAN BONDING AND TRUST COMPANY MD B8008333
154 AMERICAN BONDING COMPANY OF BALTIMORE MD B8006713
155 AMERICAN CENTRAL INSURANCE CO MO B8006580
156 AMERICAN CENTRAL LIFE INS CO IN A8004830
157 AMERICAN CHRISTMAS TREE RISK PURCHASING GROUP DE PG8020455
158 AMERICAN COLONY INSURANCE CO NY B8006611
159 AMERICAN CONSTITUTION FIRE ASSUR CO NY B8007063
160 AMERICAN CONTRACTORS RISK PURCHASING GROUP TX PG8014650
161 AMERICAN COVENANT LIFE INSURANCE CO MO L8004932
162 AMERICAN DENTAL EXAMINERS INC NY UR8013168
163 AMERICAN DENTAL PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LLC DE DM8023802
164 AMERICAN DIETETIC ASSOCIATION RISK PURCHASING GROUP IL PG8010816
165 AMERICAN EAGLE FIRE INS CO NY B8007391
166 AMERICAN EDUCATORS LIFE INS CO MO A8005116
167 AMERICAN EMPIRE INSURANCE COMPANY NY B8005169
168 AMERICAN EQUINE PURCHASING GROUP INC IL PG8024892
169 AMERICAN EQUITABLE ASSURANCE CO OF NY NY B8006378
170 AMERICAN EXCHANGE UNDERWRITERS NY RE8006594
171 AMERICAN FAMILY MUTUAL INSURANCE CO UR00099
172 AMERICAN FARMERS MUTUAL INS CO IL B8007847
173 AMERICAN FIDELITY & CASUALTY CO INC VA B8007102
174 AMERICAN FIDELITY COMPANY VT B8008332
175 AMERICAN FINANCIAL WARRANTY CORPORATION TX M38022716
176 AMERICAN FIRE & MARINE INS CO TX B8008331
177 AMERICAN FIRE INSURANCE COMPANY TX B8008328
178 AMERICAN FOUNDATION LIFE INSURANCE CO AR A8006673
179 AMERICAN FOUNDERS LIFE INSURANCE CO TX A8005050
180 AMERICAN GENERAL INDEMNITY CORPORATION MO B8008330
181 AMERICAN GENERAL LIFE INS CO TX A7306094
182 AMERICAN GENERAL LIFE INSURANCE CO TX A8007190
183 AMERICAN GENERAL MUTUAL CASUALTY CO MO B8007671
184 AMERICAN GUARDIAN WARRANTY SERVICES INC IL M18024015
185 AMERICAN GUARDIAN WARRANTY SERVICES INC IL P28024015
186 AMERICAN GUARDIAN WARRANTY SERVICES INC IL M28024015
187 AMERICAN GUARDIAN WARRANTY SERVICES INC IL V1430430
188 AMERICAN HEALTH HOLDING INC OH UR150
189 AMERICAN HEALTH INSURANCE CORPORATION MD A8004883
190 AMERICAN HEALTH MANAGEMENT SERVICES INC TN TP431833
191 AMERICAN HERITAGE LIFE INS CO UR00044
192 AMERICAN HOME ASSURANCE CO NY B8007065
193 AMERICAN HOME FIRE ASSURANCE CO NY B8007064
194 AMERICAN HOME LIFE ASSOCIATION MO K8006826
195 AMERICAN HOME SHIELD PURCHASING GROUP CA PG8008329
196 AMERICAN IMAGING MANAGEMENT INC UR00162
197 AMERICAN INDEMNITY EXCHANGE MO RE8008327
198 AMERICAN INDEPENDENCE LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY MO A8006329
199 AMERICAN INSURANCE UNION OH M8007329
200 AMERICAN INSURANCE UNION, INC OH A8007330
201 AMERICAN INTER-INSURANCE EXCHANGE MO RE8005152
202 AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL REINSURANCE COMPANY LTD QU431595
203 AMERICAN LIFE AND ACCIDENT INS CO MO A8004901
204 AMERICAN LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY CO A8006479
205 AMERICAN LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY MI A8008326
206 AMERICAN LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY TX A8006937
207 AMERICAN LIVE STOCK INSURANCE COMPANY IN B8006820
208 AMERICAN MANUFACTURERS MUTUAL INS CO NY B8007459
209 AMERICAN MARINE AND GENERAL INS CO NY B8007719
210 AMERICAN MASSAGE COUNCIL CA PG8013557
211 AMERICAN MEDICAL PROFESSIONAL ALLIANCE INC RI PG8019671
212 AMERICAN MEDICAL SECURITY INC UR00166
213 AMERICAN MERCHANTS FIRE INSURANCE CO MO B8007069
214 AMERICAN MERCHANTS MARINE INS CO NY B8008324
215 AMERICAN MERCHANTS MUTUAL INS CO MN B8007958
216 AMERICAN MERCURY INSURANCE COMPANY DC B8007697
217 AMERICAN MID-WEST MUTUAL INS CO MO B8007563
218 AMERICAN MINE OWNERS CASUALTY CORP PA B8006598
219 AMERICAN MODERN HOME SERVICE COMPANY OH P28025237
220 AMERICAN MUTUAL ASSOCIATION MO L8006308
221 AMERICAN MUTUAL AUTOMOBILE INS CO MO B8008323
222 AMERICAN MUTUAL CASUALTY COMPANY MO B8008322
223 AMERICAN MUTUAL CASUALTY COMPANY MO B8007632
224 AMERICAN MUTUAL FIRE INSURANCE CO RI B8005143
225 AMERICAN MUTUAL UNION MO K8007331
226 AMERICAN MUTUAL UNION THE AR K8007332
227 AMERICAN NATIONAL ASSURANCE COMPANY MO A8004831
228 AMERICAN NATIONAL INSURANCE COMPANY IL B8007553
229 AMERICAN NATIONAL LLOYDS INSURANCE COMPANY TX SC431293
230 AMERICAN OLD LINE INSURANCE COMPANY NE A8008321
231 AMERICAN PATRIOTS IL M8007510
232 AMERICAN PHYSICIANS NETWORK INC UR8010546
233 AMERICAN PREFERRED INSURANCE COMPANY KS B8007185
234 AMERICAN PREFERRED RISK UNDERWRITERS IL B8008320
235 AMERICAN PSYCHMANAGEMENT INC UR00083
236 299 AMERICAN PSYCHOTHERAPIST PROFESSIONAL LIABILITY INSURANCE PROGRAM DC PG00299
237 AMERICAN PYROTECHNICS PURCHASING GROUP DE PG8003752
238 AMERICAN RE-INSURANCE COMPANY NY B8008319
239 AMERICAN REAL ESTATE PG INC DE PG8023017
240 AMERICAN RECIPROCAL INSURERS NY RE8006589
241 AMERICAN RESERVE LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY NE A8007189
242 AMERICAN RESOURCES LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY IA A8017622
243 AMERICAN RETAIL TRADERS INC DE PG426120
244 AMERICAN RISK SERVICES LLC OH M2431150
245 AMERICAN SAVINGS LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY MO A8004921
246 AMERICAN SECURITY INSURANCE COMPANY GA B8008317
247 AMERICAN SERVICE LIFE INSURANCE CO MO L8007695
248 AMERICAN SOCIETY OF ACUPUNCTURISTS RISK GA PG8008316
249 AMERICAN SOCIETY OF HEALTH-SYSTEM PHARMACISTS PURCHASING GROUP IA PG8005740
250 AMERICAN SPECIALTY HEALTH GROUP INC CA UR8009850
251 AMERICAN SPECIALTY HEALTH GROUP INC CA TP8009850
252 AMERICAN SPECIALTY INS SERVICES INC IN TP8005198
253 AMERICAN SPECIALTY INSURANCE & RISK SERVICES INC IN TP8021978
254 AMERICAN SPECIALTY SPORTS & ENTERTAINMENT PURCHASING GROUP IN PG8022027
255 AMERICAN STANDARD LIFE INSURANCE CO MO A8004870
256 AMERICAN STANDARD LIFE INSURANCE CO DC A8008315
257 AMERICAN STATES FIRE INSURANCE CO IN B8008314
258 AMERICAN STATES INSURANCE COMPANY IN B8007375
259 AMERICAN STERLING INSURANCE SERVICES INC CA TP8009697
260 AMERICAN SURETY COMPANY OF NEW YORK NY B8006671
261 AMERICAN THERAPY ADMINISTRATORS LLC WI TP426201
262 AMERICAN TRUCK STOP OPERATORS ASSN INC AL PG8008312
263 AMERICAN TRUST ADMINISTRATORS INC KS TP1223567
264 AMERICAN UNION FIRE INSURANCE COMPANY PA B8007554
265 AMERICAN UNION LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY MO A8004934
266 AMERICAN VARIABLE ANNUITY LIFE ASSUR CO AR A8006966
267 AMERICAN WARRANTY CORPORATION TX P2431526
268 AMERICAN WATER RESOURCES LLC VA P1426187
269 AMERICAN WOOD PRODUCTS ASSOCIATION INC GA PG8008311
270 AMERICAN WOODMEN'S LIFE INSURANCE CO CO A8006509
271 AMERICAN-AMICABLE LIFE INS CO AL A8008310
272 AMERICAS CAR-MART INC AR M38022705
273 AMERICAS PREFERRED HOME WARRANTY INC MI P1431324
274 AMERIHEALTH ADMINISTRATORS INC PA TP8020416
275 AMERIHEALTH ADMINISTRATORS INC UR8421235
276 AMERIHEALTH MERCY HEALTH PLAN UR8015261
277 AMERIHEALTH MERCY HEALTH PLAN PA TP8011986
278 AMERIPLAN CORPORATION TX DM8023508
279 AMERITAS LIFE INSURANCE CORP NE UR8018819
280 AMGA RISK PURCHASING GROUP INC CT PG8022330
281 AMICABLE LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY TX A8008309
282 AMOCO LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY NE A8006760
283 AMPRO RISK PURCHASE GROUP LLC FL PG431541
284 AMPRO RISK PURCHASING GROUP INC FL PG8009794
285 AMT WARRANTY CORP DE V1431037
286 AMT WARRANTY CORP DE M28024763
287 AMT WARRANTY CORP DE P28024763
288 AMTRUST INTERNATIONAL UNDERWRITERS DAC UN SC8022798
289 AMUSEMENT INDUSTRY OPERATORS AND OWNERS TX PG8010805
290 AMWINS GROUP BENEFITS INC RI TP8011513
291 ANCHOR CASUALTY COMPANY MN B8005168
292 ANCHOR FIRE INSURANCE COMPANY IA B8008308
293 ANCHOR INSURANCE COMPANY RI B8007151
294 ANCHOR LIFE & ACCIDENT INSURANCE CO MO A8004893
295 ANCIENT ORDER OF EGYPTIANS, SUP. ORDER MO M8008307
296 ANCIENT ORDER UNITED WORKMEN, GRAND LOD MO M8006998
297 ANCIENT UNITED KNIGHTS & DAUGHTERS AFRI MO M8008306
298 ANDERSON FORD OF ST JOSEPH LLC MO M2427837
299 ANDESA SERVICES INC PA TP431361
300 ANDREW WEIR INSURANCE COMPANY LTD UN SC00099
301 ANGLO AMERICAN UNDERWRITING EXCHANGE MO RE8008305
302 ANIA PURCHASING GROUP MO PG431827
303 ANTHEM HEALTH & LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY UR00125
304 ANTHEM HEALTH PLANS OF KENTUCKY INC KY TP426044
305 ANTHEM UM SERVICES INC IN UR68
306 AON AGING SERVICES PURCHASING GROUP IL PG8024416
307 AON BENFIELD INC IL RB431307
308 AON REALTY PURCHASING GROUP MN PG8022180
309 AON RISK SERVICES CENTRAL INC IL RO431302
310 AON SELECT, INC. PA TP8004213
311 APACHE VILLAGE INC MO M2431278
312 APIP CYBER AND POLLUTION PROGRAMS INC CA PG431516
313 APS HEALTHCARE BETHESDA INC UR8004181
314 APS HEALTHCARE BETHESDA INC MD TP8005622
315 ARA PURCHASING GROUP INC DE PG8011604
316 ARAZ GROUP INC THE UR00100
317 ARAZ GROUP INC THE UR1237707
318 ARCH INSURANCE COMPANY EUROPE LIMITED UN SC8021232
319 ARCH REINSURANCE LTD QU431203
320 ARCHDIOCESE OF ST LOUIS INSURANCE PURCHASING GROUP LLC THE MO PG431700
321 ARGUS DENTAL & VISION INC FL TP431481
322 ARIEL REINSURANCE COMPANY LTD UN SC8023711
323 ARITY LLC DE RO431629
324 ARIZONA FIRE INSURANCE COMPANY AZ B8007383
325 ARKANSAS STATE LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY AR A8008296
326 ARKWRIGHT MUTUAL INSURANCE COMPANY MA B8005104
327 ARMADA ADMINISTRATORS LLC MD TP431549
328 ARMADA CORP MD TP431334
329 ARROWHEAD PUBLIC RISK PURCHASING GROUP DC PG8019969
330 ARTHUR J GALLAGHER FINANCIAL SERVICES PROFESSIONALS RISK PURCHASING GROUP L CA PG429770
331 ARTHUR J GALLAGHER REAL ESTATE RISK PURCHASING GROUP LLC CA PG431332
332 ARTHUR J GALLAGHER SCHOOL RISK PURCHASING GROUP LLC CA PG8023452
333 ARTISAN CONTRACTORS ASSOC AMERICA DE PG8005747
334 ARTISAN CONTRACTORS RPG IL PG431665
335 ASCAP PG INC NY PG8013529
336 ASCENSION HEALTH RISK PURCHASING GROUP MO PG428067
337 ASPEN BERMUDA LIMITED QU430270
338 ASRM LLC NJ TP8020791
339 ASSIST-CARD MARKETING (USA) INC FL TP426206
340 ASSOCIATED BUILDERS & CONTRACTORS SERVICE CORP MD PG8004569
341 ASSOCIATED ELEC & GAS INS SERVICES LTD UN SC00010
342 ASSOCIATED EMPLOYERS RECIPROCAL IL RE8008295
343 ASSOCIATED FIRE & MARINE INSURANCE CO CA B8008294
344 ASSOCIATED GENERAL FIRE COMPANY MI B8008293
345 ASSOCIATION HEALTH CARE MANAGEMENT INC TX DM8023511
346 ASSOCIATION OF CHRISITAN SCHOOLS INTERNATIONAL DBA ACSI EDUCATORS LIABILITY CO PG431273
347 ASSOCIATION OF INDEPENDENT DRIVERS OF AMERICA CO PG8005306
348 ASSOCIATION OF PROFESSIONAL ENTERTAINERS IL PG8021710
349 ASSOCIATION OF RESPONSIBLE TANNING SALON OPERATORS INC AZ PG00379
350 ASSOCIATION OF TRIAL LAWYERS ASSURANCE RISK PG INC IL PG8011995
351 ASSOCIATION RESOURCE GROUP PG CO PG8022622
352 ASSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA NY B8007416
353 ASSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA NY B8008290
354 ASSURANCEFORENINGEN SKULD (GJENSIDIG) SC428510
355 ASSURANCES GENERALES DE FRANCE IART UN SC00100
356 ASSURED GUARANTY RE OVERSEAS LTD QU431641
357 ASSURED NL INSURANCE SERVICES INC DE TP431156
358 ASTON MARTIN LAGONDA OF NORTH AMERICA INC CT M2431116
359 ASURION CONSUMER SOLUTIONS INC DE P2425988
360 ASURION SERVICE PLANS INC DE P28025349
361 ASURION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES INC DE P2426015
362 ASURION WARRANTY PROTECTION SERVICES LLC KS P28024280
363 ASURION WARRANTY SERVICES INC WA P28024369
364 ATEGRITY SPECIALTY INSURANCE COMPANY DE SC431834
365 ATHEL REINSURANCE COMPANY LTD UN SC00101
366 ATHENS ADMINISTRATIVE LLC OK M18023918
367 ATHENS ADMINISTRATIVE LLC OK M28023918
368 ATHENS ADMINISTRATIVE LLC OK M1424987
369 ATHLETIC ALLIANCE RISK PURCHASING GROUP IN PG8005189
370 ATHLETICS & SPECIAL EVENTS PG ASSOC IL PG8010820
371 ATLANTIC INSURANCE COMPANY TX B8008289
372 ATLANTIC LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY VA A8008288
373 ATLANTIC MUTUAL FIRE INSURANCE COMPANY PA B8008287
374 ATLANTIC NATIONAL INSURANCE COMPANY FL B8007038
375 ATLANTIC RISK SERVICES INC NY TP8012695
376 ATLAS ASSURANCE COMPANY LTD UN SC00102
377 ATLAS ASSURANCE COMPANY, LTD UN B8008286
378 ATLAS CASUALTY COMPANY IL B8008285
379 ATLAS INSURANCE COMPANY IA B8008284
380 ATTENTA INC AL TP8016744
381 ATTORNEYS' ADVANTAGE RISK PURCHASING GROUP IL PG430130
382 AUDRAIN MEDICAL CENTER D/B/A ENVISION UR8004365
383 AUL CORP NV M38022643
384 AUL CORP NV M28022643
385 AUSTIN FIRE INSURANCE COMPANY TX B8008283
386 AUTO KNIGHT MOTOR CLUB INC CA M2431168
387 AUTO MUTUAL INDEMNITY COMPANY NY B8008282
388 AUTO OWNERS UNDERWRITERS IL RE8007024
389 AUTO SERVICES COMPANY INC AR M18023248
390 AUTO SERVICES COMPANY INC AR M1424836
391 AUTO SERVICES COMPANY INC AR M28023249
392 AUTO STOP INC MO M18023036
393 AUTO STOP INC MO M28023036
394 AUTO ZOOM LLC MO M2431655
395 AUTOBANK OF KANSAS CITY INC MO M2431125
396 AUTOGUARD ADVANTAGE CORPORATION OH M18023114
397 AUTOGUARD ADVANTAGE CORPORATION OH M28023114
398 AUTOMATED BENEFIT SERVICES INC MI TP8015672
399 AUTOMOBILE ASSURANCE ALLIANCE MO RE8004949
400 AUTOMOBILE AUTOSURE SERVICES INC DBA WGI INSURANCE SERVICES CA TP8018804
401 AUTOMOBILE DEALERS MUTUAL INS CO MO B8007606
402 AUTOMOBILE INS CO OF HARTFORD, CT CT B8008040
403 AUTOMOBILE INSURANCE ASSN OF ST LOUIS MO B8007975
404 AUTOMOBILE LIABILITY CO, LTD MUTUAL WI B8008281
405 AUTOMOBILE MUTUAL INS CO OF AMERICA RI B8008082
406 AUTOMOBILE OWNERS INS UNDERWRITERS MO RE8006858
407 AUTOMOBILE OWNERS SAFETY INSURANCE CO MO B8006859
408 AUTOMOBILE PROTECTION CORPORATION APCO GA M18020573
409 AUTOMOBILE PROTECTION CORPORATION APCO GA M28020573
410 AUTOMOBILE PROTECTION CORPORATION APCO DE V1425949
411 AUTOMOBILE UNDERWRITERS INSURANCE CO TX B8008280
412 AUTOMOTIVE INSURANCE PURCHASING GROUP INC TX PG8024895
413 AUTOMOTIVE WARRANTY SERVICES INC IL M28022751
414 AUTOMOTIVE WARRANTY SERVICES INC DE V1428930
415 AUTOPLAN INSURANCE COMPANY NY B8008279
416 AUTOS FOR HIRE RPG INC AZ PG431810
417 AUTOXCEL CORPORATION NC M2428353
418 AVANT RPG INC TN PG431427
419 AVESIS THIRD PARTY ADMINISTRATORS INC AZ TP8013745
420 AVIA DENTAL PLAN INC PA DM8023695
421 AVIATION & GENERAL INSURANCE CO LTD UN SC00103
422 AVIATION LIABILITY PURCHASING GROUP INC MO PG8008278
423 AVIVA INTERNATIONAL INSURANCE LIMITED UN SC00112
424 AVON LONG TERM CARE LEADERS LLC DE TP8016904
425 AXA ASSISTANCE USA INC IL TP428088
426 AXA BUSINESS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED UN TP8024722
427 AXA CORPORATE SOLUTIONS ASSURANCE UN SC8012132
428 AXA GLOBAL RISKS (UK) LIMITED UN SC00134
429 AXA REINSURANCE (UK) PLC UN SC8006266
430 AXIA WHOLEHEALTH NETWORKS INC UR8017066
431 AXIOM PRODUCT ADMINISTRATION LLC MO M2431399
432 AXIOM PRODUCT ADMINISTRATION LLC MO V1431457
433 AXIS SPECIALTY EUROPE LTD UN SC8019216
434 AXIS SPECIALTY LIMITED QU431162
435 B & L SELECT TRANSPORTATION RPG INC DE PG429310
436 B R WOLF & ASSOCIATES INC MO TP1224155
437 B&B FITNESS PG INC CO PG431497
438 BAKERS MUTUAL FIRE INS CO OF MISSOURI MO B8008263
439 BALOISE INSURANCE CO LIMITED UN SC00245
440 BALTIMORE AMERICAN INS CO OF BALTIMORE NY B8006626
441 BANK CLERKS' ASSOCIATION OF MISSOURI MO K8004936
442 BANK SAVINGS LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY KS A8006360
443 BANKERS ACCIDENT INSURANCE COMPANY IA K8008063
444 BANKERS AND SHIPPERS INS CO OF NY NY B8007835
445 BANKERS CREDIT LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY AL A8008260
446 BANKERS GUARANTY LIFE COMPANY MO K8006824
447 BANKERS INDEMNITY INSURANCE COMPANY SC B8008259
448 BANKERS INTER INS ALLIANCE OF AMERICA MO RE8005151
449 BANKERS LIFE ASSOCIATION MO K8008258
450 BANKERS LIFE INS CO OF CITY OF NEW YORK NY A8008257
451 BANKERS MUTUAL LIFE COMPANY IL L8008255
452 BANKERS MUTUAL RESERVE, SUPREME LODGE MO M8008254
453 BANKERS NATIONAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY NJ A8008253
454 BANKERS NATIONAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY CO A8008252
455 BANKERS RESERVE LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, THE NE A8007361
456 BANKERS SERVICE LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY OK A8006557
457 BANKERS SURETY COMPANY OH B8006555
458 BANKERS WARRANTY GROUP INC FL P2431344
459 BANKERS' SECURITY MUTUAL LIFE INS CO MO L8008251
460 BANKRUPTCY TRUSTEES RECEIVERS REO PG INC DE PG8005181
461 BANNER LIFE & ACCIDENT ASSOCIATION MO K8008250
462 BAY BRIDGE ADMINISTRATORS LLC TX TP8020575
463 BAY STATE INSURANCE COMPANY MA B8008249
464 BB&T INSURANCE SERVICES INC NC TP431335
465 BEACH & ASSOCIATES LIMITED CN RB8019127
466 BEACH RE LIMITED DE RB426099
467 BEACON HEALTH OPTIONS INC VA UR8007795
468 BEACON HEALTH STRATEGIES LLC MA TP428331
469 BEACON LIFE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA MO K8008247
470 BEAUTY HEALTH & TRADE ALLIANCE IL PG8025338
471 BEECH STREET CORPORATION UR00047
472 BEECH STREET CORPORATION UR00060
473 BEHAVIORAL HEALTH PURCHASING GROUP NY PG8008357
474 BEHAVIORAL HEALTH RESPONSE UR8008736
475 BEHLMANN PREOWNED CENTERS INC MO M11225521
476 BEHLMANN PREOWNED CENTERS INC MO M21225521
477 BELGIAN GENERAL INSURANCE CO (US BR) NY B8008246
478 BELLEFONTE RE INSURANCE COMPANY KY SC8006402
479 BELT AUTOMOBILE FIRE INSURANCE ASSN IL RE8008243
480 BELT AUTOMOBILE INDEMNITY ASSOCIATION IL RE8008244
481 BELVEDERE INSURANCE COMPANY LTD UN SC00104
482 BEN FRANKLIN INSURANCE COMPANY PA B8007485
483 BENCHMARK ADMINISTRATORS LLC CA TP431735
484 BENECARD SERVICES INC NJ TP8015822
485 BENEFIT ADMINISTRATIVE SYSTEMS LLC IL TP1218989
486 BENEFIT CONSULTANTS, INC. UR00139
487 BENEFIT COORDINATORS CORPORATION D/B/A BCC ADMINISTRATORS PA TP426073
488 BENEFIT HARBOR INSURANCE SERVICES LLC TX TP431843
489 BENEFIT MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS INC DBA BENEFIT MANAGEMENT INC MO TP8005658
490 BENEFIT MANAGEMENT INC MO UR112
491 BENEFIT MANAGEMENT LLC KS TP426036
492 BENEFIT PLANNERS LIMITED LLP DBA FISERV HEALTH BENEFIT PLANNERS TX TP8013257
493 BENEFIT SERVICES OF AMERICA INC FL DM426150
494 BENESIGHT INC DBA FISERV HEALTH BENSIGHT DE TP8005720
495 BENEVOLENT ORDER - GOOD FELLOWS & LADIE MO M8008242
496 BENICOMP INC IN TP8017274
497 BENISTAR ADMIN SERVICES INC DE TP8018803
498 BENTLEY MOTORS INC DE M2431161
499 BERKLEY RISK ADMINISTRATORS COMPANY LLC MN TP1224483
500 BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INTERNATIONAL INSURANCE LTD UN SC8019219
501 BERKSHIRE MUTUAL FIRE INSURANCE CO MA B8008240
502 BERMUDA FIRE & MARINE INS CO LTD UN SC00105
503 BEST CARS KC INC MO M2426163
504 BESTGUARD GROUP LLC THE NY PG8022352
505 BESTOW AGENCY LLC DE TP431756
506 BHR WORLDWIDE INC UR8406698
507 BI-STATE PHYSICIANS GROUP INC MO PG8016985
508 BI-STATE PURCHASING GROUP INC MO PG8006935
509 BIG I RISK PURCHASING GROUP LLC DE PG428670
510 BIRMINGHAM FIRE AND CASUALTY COMPANY AL B8006871
511 BISHOPSGATE INSURANCE LTD UN SC00106
512 BIZ CHOICE LAST MILE LOGISTICS PURCHASING GROUP IL PG428312
513 BIZ CHOICE LAST MILE LOGISTICS PURCHASING GROUP IL PG431639
514 BJC CORPORATE HEALTH SERVICES MO TP430570
515 BJC HEALTH SYSTEM D/B/A MANAGED HLTH UR00161
516 BLACK DIAMOND ADMINISTRATIVE COMPANY LLC IL M2431543
517 BLACKSTONE MUTUAL INSURANCE COMPANY RI B8005136
518 BLINK HEALTH ADMINISTRATION LLC DE TP431697
519 BLOOM HEALTH SERVICES LLC DE TP431070
520 BLUE CROSS AND BLUE SHIELD OF KANSAS CITY MO UR8026956
521 BLUE CROSS AND BLUE SHIELD OF KANSAS CITY MO TP8005659
522 BLUE CROSS AND BLUE SHIELD OF TEXAS INC UR00149
523 BLUE CROSS OF CALIFORNIA CA TP426037
524 BLUE CROSS OF KANSAS CITY MO C8006686
525 BLUE SHIELD OF KANSAS CITY MO C8006687
526 BLUE SPRINGS HARLEY-DAVIDSON LLC MO M2426019
527 BMI BENEFITS LLC NJ TP8022207
528 BMI HEALTHPLANS OK TP1225872
529 BNL INSURANCE COMPANY NJ A8008239
530 BOLLINGER INC NJ TP1225726
531 BOOM TRUCK & CONCRETE PUMPERS PURCHASING GROUP DC PG8024362
532 BOON ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES INC DE TP8016898
533 BOONE COUNTY MUTUAL AID & BENEF. SOC. MO M8008237
534 BOOT AND SHOE RECIPROCAL EXCHANGE MO RE8006442
535 BOSTON INSURANCE COMPANY MA B8004952
536 BRENTWOOD SERVICES ADMINISTRATORS INC TN TP426226
537 BRIDGEPORT LLC UR8015168
538 BRIGHTON HEALTH PLAN SOLUTIONS LLC NY TP426121
539 BRIGHTSTAR DEVICE PROTECTION LLC DE P3428150
540 BRITANNIA STEAM SHIP INSURANCE LIMITED THE SC429210
541 BRITH ABRAHAM (FRATERNAL-ORDER) NY M8007862
542 BRITISH & FOREIGN MARINE INS CO LTD UN B8008236
543 BRITISH AMERICA ASSURANCE COMPANY UN B8008235
544 BRITISH AVIATION INSURANCE CO LTD UN SC00107
545 BRITISH GENERAL INSURANCE COMPANY LTD. UN B8008234
546 BRITTANY INSURANCE COMPANY LTD UN SC00108
547 BROADSPIRE SERVICES INC FL UR106
548 BROKERAGE CONCEPTS INC DBA HEALTHNOW ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES NY TP426297
549 BRONX FIRE INS CO OF CITY NEW YORK NY B8006374
550 BROOKLYN FIRE INSURANCE COMPANY NY B8006380
551 BROWNGUARD ASSOCIATION DE PG8007778
552 BRYANSTON INSURANCE COMPANY LTD UN SC00109
553 BSA LOCAL COUNCIL PURCHASING GROUP ASSOCIATION, INC. IL PG8020804
554 BSWIFT LLC DE TP431649
555 BUCKEYE UNION CASUALTY COMPANY OH B8008232
556 BUCKEYE UNION FIRE INSURANCE COMPANY OH B8008231
557 BUFFALO COMMERCIAL INSURANCE COMPANY NY B8008038
558 BUFFALO INSURANCE COMPANY NY B8008039
559 BUFFALO LIFE ASSOCIATION NY K8004945
560 BUILDERS & MANUFACTURERS MUTUAL CAS. CO IL B8008229
561 BUILDERS INSURANCE CONSULTANTS INC MO RB1222128
562 BULL DOG AUTO FIRE INSURANCE ASSN. IL RE8008228
563 BUNCH AND ASSOCIATES INC FL TP8009524
564 BURGETT & DIETRICH UR00062
565 BUSINESS MEN'S PROTECTIVE ASSOCIATION NE K8007143
566 BUSINESS MENS ASSURANCE CO OF AMERICA UR00116
567 BUSINESS PLANNING CONCEPTS INC FL TP431405
568 BUSINESS SERVICES PROFESSIONALS PG PA PG8010812
569 BUTTINE UNDERWRITERS PURCHASING GROUP LLC MD PG8020456
570 BUYERS HOME WARRANTY COMPANY CA P38024267
571 C.A.R.S. PROTECTION PLUS INC PA M2431050
572 C.N.L. LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY MO A8006704
573 CAIDAN MANAGEMENT COMPANY LLC MI TP431555
574 CAL TEX PROTECTIVE COATINGS INCORPORATED TX P2431428
575 CAL TEX PROTECTIVE COATINGS INCORPORATED TX V1425959
576 CALEDONIAN INSURANCE COMPANY UN B8008216
577 CALIFORNIA INSURANCE COMPANY, THE CA B8006574
578 CALIFORNIA-WESTERN STATES LIFE INS CO CA A8004942
579 CALUMET INSURANCE COMPANY IL B8008214
580 CAMBRIDGE MOBILE TELEMATICS INC DE RO431741
581 CAMBRIDGE MUTUAL FIRE INSURANCE COMPANY MA B8008213
582 CAMP OPERATORS SAFETY ASSOCIATION, INC. NY PG8020805
583 CANADIAN UNIVERSAL INS CO LTD MO SC8008210
584 CANNON COCHRAN MANAGEMENT SERVICES INC DE TP1220925
585 CANON USA INC NY P28025004
586 CAPE AUTOMOTIVE LLC MO M2431166
587 CAPE GIRARDEAU MUTUAL UNION MO K8006903
588 CAPELLA GROUP INC THE TX DM8023512
589 CAPITAL AUTO PROTECTION SERVICES LLC TX M2431527
590 CAPITAL CITY SURETY COMPANY NY B8008208
591 CAPITAL FIRE INSURANCE CO OF CALIFORNIA CA B8006773
592 CAPITAL LIVE STOCK INSURANCE COMPANY KS B8008207
593 CAPITAL PROCESSING SYSTEMS INC NC M2431506
594 CAPITOL INDEMNITY INSURANCE COMPANY IN B8008206
595 CAR & GENERAL INSURANCE CORP., LTD UN B8007044
596 CAR CREDIT INC MO M11225917
597 CAR CREDIT INC MO M21225917
598 CARE ADVOCATES LLC UR8424786
599 CARE CONTINUUM INC KY UR8025765
600 CARECENTRIX INC UR8088761
601 CARECORE NATIONAL LLC DBA EVICORE HEALTHCARE NY UR8021924
602 CAREGARD WARRANTY SERVICES INC TX M38022756
603 CAREGARD WARRANTY SERVICES INC TX M28022756
604 CAREINGTON INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION TX DM8022994
605 CAREMARKPCS HEALTH LLC DE TP8013916
606 CAREMARKPCS HEALTH LLC UR8085626
607 CAREWORKS MANAGED CARE SERVICES INC TX UR8022898
608 CARGUARD ADMINISTRATION INC KS M2431413
609 CARL WARREN & COMPANY CA TP429930
610 CAROLINA CASUALTY INSURANCE COMPANY NC B8008204
611 CAROLINA INSURANCE COMPANY, THE NC B8006624
612 CAROLINA INSURANCE COMPANY, THE NC B8008203
613 CAROLINA MUTUAL INSURANCE COMPANY SC B8008202
614 CARSMART AUTO SALES LLC MO M2426437
615 CARTHAGE BEINE GROUP LLC MO M2431257
616 CARTHAGE FORD-MERCURY INC MO M18008966
617 CARTHAGE FORD-MERCURY INC MO M28008966
618 CASUALTY COMPANY OF AMERICA NY B8008201
619 CATALINA LONDON LIMITED UN SC8007937
620 CATHOLIC CENTRAL UNION MO M8008187
621 CATHOLIC KNIGHTS AND LADIES OF AMERICA IL M8008200
622 CATHOLIC WORKMEN MN M8008199
623 CATTLEMEN'S DAIRYMEN'S & FARMER'S MUT I MO B8008198
624 CBA ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES INC IL TP8006649
625 CBIZ BENEFITS & INSURANCE SERVICES INC MO TP8009057
626 CBP SERVICES LLC DE TP426160
627 CCMSI INSURANCE SERVICES INC DE TP8013194
628 CCN MANAGED CARE INC UR00114
629 CDI GROUP INC THE CA DM426192
630 CE CARE PLAN CORP DE P2426024
631 CELINA MUTUAL INSURANCE COMPANY, THE OH B8008197
632 CENPATICO BEHAVIORAL HEALTH LLC TX UR8020335
633 CENTENE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LLC MO UR8023851
634 CENTENE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LLC WI UR8019596
635 CENTENE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LLC WI TP8019596
636 CENTRA HEALTHCARE ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES INC UR00013
637 CENTRAL ADJUSTMENT COMPANY, INC AR TP429470
638 CENTRAL ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICE CORPORATION INC KS M2431744
639 CENTRAL BENEFITS NATIONAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY UR00129
640 CENTRAL BUSINESS MEN'S ASSOCIATION IL K8004909
641 CENTRAL CASUALTY COMPANY IL B8008196
642 CENTRAL FRATERNAL LIFE & ACCIDENT ASSN. MO M8008195
643 CENTRAL GUARDIAN LIFE INSURANCE CO MS A8004976
644 CENTRAL INSURANCE CO OF BALTIMORE MD B8007264
645 CENTRAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, THE KS A8008194
646 CENTRAL MUTUAL CASUALTY COMPANY MO B8007237
647 CENTRAL MUTUAL INSURANCE CO OF CHICAGO IL B8008193
648 CENTRAL NATIONAL FIRE INSURANCE COMPANY IL B8008192
649 CENTRAL NATIONAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY IL A8004838
650 CENTRAL STANDARD INDEMNITY COMPANY IL B8008191
651 CENTRAL STANDARD INSURANCE COMPANY SD B8006867
652 CENTRAL STATES FIRE INSURANCE COMPANY KS B8008190
653 CENTRAL STATES HEALTH & LIFE COMPANY OF OMAHA UR00004
654 CENTRAL STATES INTER INSURANCE EXCHANGE MO RE8008189
655 CENTRAL STATES LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY MO A8004832
656 CENTRAL SURETY & INSURANCE CORPORATION MO B8006578
657 CENTRAL SURETY FIRE CORPORATION MO B8006576
658 CENTRAL UNION FIRE INSURANCE COMPANY MO B8008188
659 CENTRAL UNION INSURANCE COMPANY NJ B8004847
660 CENTRAL WEST CASUALTY COMPANY MI B8007621
661 CENTURION VEHICLE PROTECTION INC MO M2431475
662 CENTURY AUTOMOTIVE SERVICE CORPORATION CA M28024582
663 CENTURY AUTOMOTIVE SERVICE CORPORATION CA V1426030
664 CENTURY HEALTH SOLUTIONS INC KS UR00094
665 CENTURY INDEMNITY COMPANY, THE CT B8005095
666 CENTURY INSURANCE COMPANY, LTD. UN B8007315
667 CENTURY MEDICAL PURCHASING GROUP TN PG8005919
668 CENTURY WARRANTY SERVICES INC DE M38022715
669 CENTURY WARRANTY SERVICES INC DE M28022715
670 CERES HEALTH CARE INC UR8010742
671 CESKO SLOVANSKA BRATRSKA PODPORUJICI OH M8006415
672 CH HEALTH TECHNOLOGIES INCDBA MANAGED UR00110
673 CHAD FRANKLINS NATIONAL AUTO MO M18023005
674 CHAMBERPRO PURCHASING GROUP LTD NJ PG430190
675 CHANCELLOR INSURANCE CO LIMITED UN SC00196
676 CHARTIS EUROPE LIMITED SC429710
677 CHCS SERVICES INC FL TP00261
678 CHCS SERVICES INC FL DM1237455
679 CHEM-DRY CLEANERS INSURANCE PURCHASING CT PG8008184
680 CHEMICAL PROFESSIONALS PURCHASING GROUP DC PG8009575
681 CHEMICAL SOCIETY RISK PURCHASING GROUP IL PG431583
682 CHESTERFIELD RESOURCES INC OH TP431429
683 CHICAGO BONDING AND INSURANCE COMPANY IL B8007141
684 CHICAGO FIRE & MARINE INSURANCE COMPANY IL B8007181
685 CHICAGO FRATERNAL IL M8008183
686 CHICAGO FRATERNAL LIFE ASSOCIATION IL M8006996
687 CHICAGO LLOYDS IL B8008182
688 CHICAGO NATIONAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY IL A8006533
689 CHICAGO NATIONAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY IL A8005032
690 CHICKERING CLAIMS ADMINISTRATORS INC MA TP8009534
691 CHILD CARE CENTER ASSOCIATION INC AL PG8008180
692 CHILDCARE AMERICA INSURANCE SERVICES RPG INC WA PG8014285
693 CHILDREN'S MERCY HEALTH NETWORK UR8016559
694 CHILDRENS MERCY INTEGRATED CARE SOLUTIONS INC UR8204667
695 CHIROFUTURES INC GA PG427737
696 CHIROPRACTIC USA PURCHASING GROUP CO PG8005920
697 CHIROVIEW UR00147