ID NAIC Group NAIC Number Company Domicle Lic_Num
1 1010 SOLUTIONS LLC OH M2426096
2 123CPL PA PG428209
3 3M COMPANY DE M18023921
4 3M COMPANY DE M38023921
5 3M COMPANY DE V2425142
6 4WARRANTY CORPORATION FL P28025780
7 5STAR ADMINISTRATORS INC MO TP8005897
8 A & S ADJUSTERS INC MO TP8014707
9 A&E PROFESSIONAL PURCHASING GROUP IL PG431412
10 AACHEN & MUNICH FIRE INS CO UN B8008355
11 AAGI INC IL V1426223
12 AAL CAREREVIEW UR00071
13 ABEILLE FIRE INS CO UN B8007060
14 ABRAHAM LINCOLN LIFE INS CO IL A8004817
15 ACCENTURE INSURANCE SERVICES LLC DE TP426233
16 ACCESS ADMINISTRATORS INC TX TP8021614
17 ACCESS ONE CONSUMER HEALTH INC FL DM8024625
18 ACCIDENT & CASUALTY INSURANCE COMPANY UN B8008354
19 ACCLAIM UTILIZATION REVIEW SERVICES INC UR8013475
20 ACCLARIS INC DE TP431564
21 ACCOUNTABLE HEALTH PLANS OF AMERICA INC UR8005837
22 ACCOUNTANTS INSURANCE PURCHASING GROUP ASSOCIATION IL PG8016289
23 ACCOUNTANTS RISK PURCHASING GROUP INC IL PG428650
24 ACHIEVEMENT & GUIDANCE CENTERS OF AMER UR00091
25 ACME LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY MO L8004898
26 ACS BENEFIT SERVICES LLC NY TP431714
27 ACTION CLAIM SERVICE INC AR TP431299
28 ACTIVE HEALTH MANAGEMENT INC VA UR8021400
29 ACTUARIAL MANAGEMENT RESOURCES INC NC TP8024397
30 ADAPTIS INC WA TP8025728
31 ADIRONDACK FIRE INSURANCE COMPANY NY B8007712
32 ADMAR CORPORATION UR00067
33 ADMINASTAR SOLUTIONS INC UR00135
34 ADMINISTRATION AMERICA LLC MO V1431300
35 ADMINISTRATION SPECIALISTS OF OMAHA LLC NE M2426168
36 ADMINISTRATIVE CONCEPTS INC PA TP8008049
37 ADMINISTRATIVE CONSULTANTS INC CT TP8010457
38 ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES OF THE MIDWEST INC MO TP8020536
39 ADMINISTRATIVE SYSTEMS INC WA TP8016579
40 ADMINISTRATIVE SYSTEMS, INC. WA TP8004036
41 ADMIRAL INSURANCE COMPANY TX B8008353
42 ADP BENEFIT SERVICES KY INC KY TP8004015
43 ADRIAN N BAKER & COMPANY MO RB8018994
44 ADULTS & CHILDREN'S RISK PURCHASING GROUP IL PG429590
45 ADULTS & CHILDRENS ALLIANCE INC MN PG8011960
46 ADVANCED MEDICAL REVIEWS INC CA UR8024721
47 ADVANCED PROTECTION PRODUCTS INTERNATIONAL INC LA V1431104
48 ADVANTAGE PRODUCT PIPELINE INC FL M2426048
49 ADVANTAGE PRODUCT PIPELINE LLC FL V1431402
50 ADVANTICA ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES INC MO TP8023075
51 AEGIS ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES INC IL TP431446
52 AEGIS CARE MANAGEMENT INC UR8004383
53 AEGON INSURANCE COMPANY (UK) LIMITED UN SC00096
54 AERO INDEMNITY CO NY B8008352
55 AERO INSURANCE NY B8008351
56 AETNA HEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC CT UR8015495
57 AETNA INC PA TP8006156
58 AETNA INDEMNITY COMPANY CT B8008350
59 AETNA MEDICAID ADMINISTRATORS LLC UR8330876
60 AETNA MEDICAID ADMINISTRATORS LLC AZ TP8005197
61 AETNA VARIABLE ANNUITY LIFE INS CO AR A8007300
62 AFFILIATED UNDERWRITERS NY RE8006595
63 AFFINITY GROUP UNDERWRITERS INC VA TP8011862
64 AFTERCARE INC CA M2430390
65 AG ADMINISTRATORS INC PA TP8005898
66 AGENTS PROFESSIONAL LIABILITY SERVICE ORGANIZATION IL PG8015776
67 AGENTS PROFESSIONAL LIABILITY SOCIETY INC GA PG8010726
68 AGRIBUSINESS PG, INC. DE PG8020808
69 AIG CLAIMS INC NY TP8006160
70 AIG EUROPE LIMITED SC431099
71 AIG WARRANTY SERVICES INC DE P28006138
72 AIG WARRANTYGUARD INC DE P28005707
73 AIM ALTERNATIVES IN MANAGED - CARE UR00142
74 AIRBNB RPG INC DE PG431601
75 AKC PG INC DE PG8022316
76 ALBANY INSURANCE COMPANY NY B8008348
77 ALEXANDER HAMILTON LIFE INS CO OF AMER MI A8005010
78 ALICARE INC NY TP426193
79 ALICARE MEDICAL MANAGEMENT INC NH UR8006238
80 ALIUS HEALTH LLC DE TP431816
81 ALIVERISK RPG INC IL PG431128
82 ALL AMERICAN ASSURANCE COMPANY LA A8004972
83 ALL AMERICAN PURCHASING GROUP TX PG8009478
84 ALL-STAR INSURANCE CORPORATION WI SC8008347
85 ALLEGIANCE BENEFIT PLAN MANAGEMENT INC MT TP427939
86 ALLEMANIA FIRE INSURANCE COMPANY PA B8008346
87 ALLEMANNIA FIRE INS CO OF PITTSBURGH PA B8005121
88 ALLEN J FLOOD COMPANIES NY TP8004214
89 ALLIANCE ASSURANCE CO LTD UN B8008345
90 ALLIANCE CASUALTY COMPANY PA B8007266
91 ALLIANCE FOR COMMUNITY HEALTH INC THE MO D1001026
92 ALLIANCE HEALTHCARD OF FLORIDA INC FL DM8023816
93 ALLIANCE INS CO OF PHILADELPHIA PA B8007265
94 ALLIANCE LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY IL A8004861
95 ALLIANCE MUTUAL CASUALTY COMPANY KS B8008076
96 ALLIANCE OF EVENT PLANNERS & VENDORS INC CA PG429030
97 ALLIANCE OF NONPROFITS INC CA PG428690
98 ALLIANZ GLOBAL CORPORATE & SPECIALTY (FRANCE) UN SC00114
99 ALLIANZ GLOBAL CORPORATE & SPECIALTY SE UN SC8016048
100 ALLIED ADMINISTRATORS INC CA TP431754
101 ALLIED BEAUTY EXPERTS CO PG8024890
102 ALLIED BENEFIT SYSTEMS INC IL TP8016371
103 ALLIED EYECARE LLC DBA ADVANTICA EYECARE LLC FL TP426064
104 ALLIED FIDELITY INSURANCE COMPANY IN B8008344
105 ALLIED HEALTHCARE PROVIDERS ASSOCIATION RPG IL PG426173
106 ALLIED MUTUAL INSURANCE COMPANY MO B8005185
107 ALLIED MUTUALS LIABILITY INS CO NY B8008341
108 ALLIED UNDERWRITERS MO RE8005186
109 ALLIED WESTERN MUTUAL INS CO MO B8005182
110 ALLIED WORLD REINSURANCE COMPANY NJ B1214388
111 ALLMERICA MEDICAL MANAGEMENT UR00055
112 ALLSTAR RISK PURCHASING GROUP LLC DE PG431086
113 ALLY INTERNATIONAL INSURANCE COMPANY LTD SC431147
114 ALLY SERVICE AGREEMENT CORPORATION MI M38022503
115 ALLY SERVICE AGREEMENT CORPORATION MI M28022503
116 ALLYALIGN HEALTH INC DE TP431473
117 ALPHA WARRANTY SERVICES INC UT M2426165
118 ALPHA WARRANTY SERVICES INC UT M2431455
119 ALTC RISK PURCHASING GROUP AL PG8012907
120 ALTERNATIVE INSURANCE MANAGEMENT SERVICES INC CO TP8020622
121 ALTERNATIVE RISK SERVICES LLC MO TP8011764
122 ALTERNATIVE SERVICE CONCEPTS LLC DE TP8017346
123 ALWAYSCARE BENEFITS INC LA TP8014612
124 AMBASSADOR INSURANCE COMPANY VT SC8008339
125 AMERICAN ACADEMY OF PEDIATRIC DENTISTRY PROFESSIONAL LIABILITY RISK PG IL PG8006964
126 AMERICAN ACCIDENT INSURANCE COMPANY NE K8008338
127 AMERICAN ACUPUNCTURE COUNCIL,THE CA PG8010019
128 AMERICAN ADVANTAGE PURCHASING GROUP IL PG431542
129 AMERICAN AGENCY LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY GA A8006757
130 AMERICAN AGENCY SYSTEM INC OK TP8005755
131 AMERICAN ALLIANCE INS CO NY B8005164
132 AMERICAN AND FOREIGN INSURANCE CO NY B8008337
133 AMERICAN ANNUITY ASSURANCE COMPANY NE A8008313
134 AMERICAN ARTISAN CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION CA PG8006947
135 AMERICAN ASSOCIATION FOR MEDICAL BENEFITS DE DM8023545
136 AMERICAN ASSOCIATION OF LIMOUSINE OWNERS & OPERATORS INC TX PG8009696
137 AMERICAN ASSOCIATION OF REAL ESTATE OWNERS RPG INC DE PG426066
138 AMERICAN ASSOCIATION OF TAXICAB OWNERS & OPERATORS INC TX PG8005190
139 AMERICAN AUTO GUARDIAN INC IL M2431068
140 AMERICAN AUTO SHIELD LLC WY M18025079
141 AMERICAN AUTO SHIELD LLC WY M1425795
142 AMERICAN AUTO SHIELD LLC WY M2431069
143 AMERICAN AUTOMOBILE FIRE INS CO MO B8008336
144 AMERICAN AUTOMOBILE UNDERWRITERS IL RE8008335
145 AMERICAN BANKERS INDEMNITY ALLIANCE MO RE8008181
146 AMERICAN BANKERS INSURANCE CO IL A8004961
147 AMERICAN BANKERS INSURANCE COMPANY TX A8007919
148 AMERICAN BENEFIT LIFE ASSOCIATION IN L8008334
149 AMERICAN BENEFITS ADMINISTRATION LLC DE TP431737
150 AMERICAN BONDING AND CASUALTY COMPANY IA B8007142
151 AMERICAN BONDING AND TRUST COMPANY MD B8008333
152 AMERICAN BONDING COMPANY OF BALTIMORE MD B8006713
153 AMERICAN CENTRAL INSURANCE CO MO B8006580
154 AMERICAN CENTRAL LIFE INS CO IN A8004830
155 AMERICAN CHRISTMAS TREE RISK PURCHASING GROUP DE PG8020455
156 AMERICAN COLONY INSURANCE CO NY B8006611
157 AMERICAN CONSTITUTION FIRE ASSUR CO NY B8007063
158 AMERICAN CONTRACTORS RISK PURCHASING GROUP TX PG8014650
159 AMERICAN COVENANT LIFE INSURANCE CO MO L8004932
160 AMERICAN DENTAL EXAMINERS INC NY UR8013168
161 AMERICAN DENTAL PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LLC DE DM8023802
162 AMERICAN DIETETIC ASSOCIATION RISK PURCHASING GROUP IL PG8010816
163 AMERICAN EAGLE FIRE INS CO NY B8007391
164 AMERICAN EDUCATORS LIFE INS CO MO A8005116
165 AMERICAN EMPIRE INSURANCE COMPANY NY B8005169
166 AMERICAN EQUINE PURCHASING GROUP INC IL PG8024892
167 AMERICAN EQUITABLE ASSURANCE CO OF NY NY B8006378
168 AMERICAN EXCHANGE UNDERWRITERS NY RE8006594
169 AMERICAN FAMILY MUTUAL INSURANCE CO UR00099
170 AMERICAN FARMERS MUTUAL INS CO IL B8007847
171 AMERICAN FIDELITY & CASUALTY CO INC VA B8007102
172 AMERICAN FIDELITY COMPANY VT B8008332
173 AMERICAN FINANCIAL WARRANTY CORPORATION TX M38022716
174 AMERICAN FIRE & MARINE INS CO TX B8008331
175 AMERICAN FIRE INSURANCE COMPANY TX B8008328
176 AMERICAN FOUNDATION LIFE INSURANCE CO AR A8006673
177 AMERICAN FOUNDERS LIFE INSURANCE CO TX A8005050
178 AMERICAN GENERAL INDEMNITY CORPORATION MO B8008330
179 AMERICAN GENERAL LIFE INS CO TX A7306094
180 AMERICAN GENERAL LIFE INSURANCE CO TX A8007190
181 AMERICAN GENERAL MUTUAL CASUALTY CO MO B8007671
182 AMERICAN GUARDIAN WARRANTY SERVICES INC IL M18024015
183 AMERICAN GUARDIAN WARRANTY SERVICES INC IL P28024015
184 AMERICAN GUARDIAN WARRANTY SERVICES INC IL M28024015
185 AMERICAN GUARDIAN WARRANTY SERVICES INC IL V1430430
186 AMERICAN HEALTH HOLDING INC OH UR150
187 AMERICAN HEALTH INSURANCE CORPORATION MD A8004883
188 AMERICAN HERITAGE LIFE INS CO UR00044
189 AMERICAN HOME ASSURANCE CO NY B8007065
190 AMERICAN HOME FIRE ASSURANCE CO NY B8007064
191 AMERICAN HOME LIFE ASSOCIATION MO K8006826
192 AMERICAN HOME SHIELD PURCHASING GROUP CA PG8008329
193 AMERICAN IMAGING MANAGEMENT INC UR00162
194 AMERICAN INDEMNITY EXCHANGE MO RE8008327
195 AMERICAN INDEPENDENCE LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY MO A8006329
196 AMERICAN INSURANCE UNION OH M8007329
197 AMERICAN INSURANCE UNION, INC OH A8007330
198 AMERICAN INTER-INSURANCE EXCHANGE MO RE8005152
199 AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL REINSURANCE COMPANY LTD QU431595
200 AMERICAN LIFE AND ACCIDENT INS CO MO A8004901
201 AMERICAN LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY TX A8006937
202 AMERICAN LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY CO A8006479
203 AMERICAN LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY MI A8008326
204 AMERICAN LIVE STOCK INSURANCE COMPANY IN B8006820
205 AMERICAN MANUFACTURERS MUTUAL INS CO NY B8007459
206 AMERICAN MARINE AND GENERAL INS CO NY B8007719
207 AMERICAN MASSAGE COUNCIL CA PG8013557
208 AMERICAN MEDICAL PROFESSIONAL ALLIANCE INC RI PG8019671
209 AMERICAN MEDICAL SECURITY INC UR00166
210 AMERICAN MERCHANTS FIRE INSURANCE CO MO B8007069
211 AMERICAN MERCHANTS MARINE INS CO NY B8008324
212 AMERICAN MERCHANTS MUTUAL INS CO MN B8007958
213 AMERICAN MERCURY INSURANCE COMPANY DC B8007697
214 AMERICAN MID-WEST MUTUAL INS CO MO B8007563
215 AMERICAN MINE OWNERS CASUALTY CORP PA B8006598
216 AMERICAN MODERN HOME SERVICE COMPANY OH P28025237
217 AMERICAN MUTUAL ASSOCIATION MO L8006308
218 AMERICAN MUTUAL AUTOMOBILE INS CO MO B8008323
219 AMERICAN MUTUAL CASUALTY COMPANY MO B8007632
220 AMERICAN MUTUAL CASUALTY COMPANY MO B8008322
221 AMERICAN MUTUAL FIRE INSURANCE CO RI B8005143
222 AMERICAN MUTUAL UNION MO K8007331
223 AMERICAN MUTUAL UNION THE AR K8007332
224 AMERICAN NATIONAL ASSURANCE COMPANY MO A8004831
225 AMERICAN NATIONAL INSURANCE COMPANY IL B8007553
226 AMERICAN NATIONAL LLOYDS INSURANCE COMPANY TX SC431293
227 AMERICAN OLD LINE INSURANCE COMPANY NE A8008321
228 AMERICAN PATRIOTS IL M8007510
229 AMERICAN PHYSICIANS NETWORK INC UR8010546
230 AMERICAN PREFERRED INSURANCE COMPANY KS B8007185
231 AMERICAN PREFERRED RISK UNDERWRITERS IL B8008320
232 AMERICAN PSYCHMANAGEMENT INC UR00083
233 299 AMERICAN PSYCHOTHERAPIST PROFESSIONAL LIABILITY INSURANCE PROGRAM DC PG00299
234 AMERICAN PYROTECHNICS PURCHASING GROUP DE PG8003752
235 AMERICAN RE-INSURANCE COMPANY NY B8008319
236 AMERICAN REAL ESTATE PG INC DE PG8023017
237 AMERICAN RECIPROCAL INSURERS NY RE8006589
238 AMERICAN RESERVE LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY NE A8007189
239 AMERICAN RESOURCES LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY IA A8017622
240 AMERICAN RETAIL TRADERS INC DE PG426120
241 AMERICAN RISK SERVICES LLC OH M2431150
242 AMERICAN SAVINGS LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY MO A8004921
243 AMERICAN SECURITY INSURANCE COMPANY GA B8008317
244 AMERICAN SERVICE LIFE INSURANCE CO MO L8007695
245 AMERICAN SOCIETY OF ACUPUNCTURISTS RISK GA PG8008316
246 AMERICAN SOCIETY OF HEALTH-SYSTEM PHARMACISTS PURCHASING GROUP IA PG8005740
247 AMERICAN SPECIALTY HEALTH GROUP INC CA UR8009850
248 AMERICAN SPECIALTY HEALTH GROUP INC CA TP8009850
249 AMERICAN SPECIALTY INS SERVICES INC IN TP8005198
250 AMERICAN SPECIALTY INSURANCE & RISK SERVICES INC IN TP8021978
251 AMERICAN SPECIALTY SPORTS & ENTERTAINMENT PURCHASING GROUP IN PG8022027
252 AMERICAN STANDARD LIFE INSURANCE CO DC A8008315
253 AMERICAN STANDARD LIFE INSURANCE CO MO A8004870
254 AMERICAN STATES FIRE INSURANCE CO IN B8008314
255 AMERICAN STATES INSURANCE COMPANY IN B8007375
256 AMERICAN STERLING INSURANCE SERVICES INC CA TP8009697
257 AMERICAN SURETY COMPANY OF NEW YORK NY B8006671
258 AMERICAN THERAPY ADMINISTRATORS LLC WI TP426201
259 AMERICAN TRUCK STOP OPERATORS ASSN INC AL PG8008312
260 AMERICAN TRUST ADMINISTRATORS INC KS TP1223567
261 AMERICAN UNION FIRE INSURANCE COMPANY PA B8007554
262 AMERICAN UNION LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY MO A8004934
263 AMERICAN VARIABLE ANNUITY LIFE ASSUR CO AR A8006966
264 AMERICAN WARRANTY CORPORATION TX P2431526
265 AMERICAN WATER RESOURCES LLC VA P1426187
266 AMERICAN WOOD PRODUCTS ASSOCIATION INC GA PG8008311
267 AMERICAN WOODMEN'S LIFE INSURANCE CO CO A8006509
268 AMERICAN-AMICABLE LIFE INS CO AL A8008310
269 AMERICAS CAR-MART INC AR M38022705
270 AMERICAS PREFERRED HOME WARRANTY INC MI P1431324
271 AMERIHEALTH ADMINISTRATORS INC PA TP8020416
272 AMERIHEALTH ADMINISTRATORS INC UR8421235
273 AMERIHEALTH MERCY HEALTH PLAN PA TP8011986
274 AMERIHEALTH MERCY HEALTH PLAN UR8015261
275 AMERIPLAN CORPORATION TX DM8023508
276 AMERITAS LIFE INSURANCE CORP NE UR8018819
277 AMGA RISK PURCHASING GROUP INC CT PG8022330
278 AMICABLE LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY TX A8008309
279 AMOCO LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY NE A8006760
280 AMPRO RISK PURCHASE GROUP LLC FL PG431541
281 AMPRO RISK PURCHASING GROUP INC FL PG8009794
282 AMT WARRANTY CORP DE M28024763
283 AMT WARRANTY CORP DE P28024763
284 AMT WARRANTY CORP DE V1431037
285 AMTRUST INTERNATIONAL UNDERWRITERS DAC UN SC8022798
286 AMUSEMENT INDUSTRY OPERATORS AND OWNERS TX PG8010805
287 AMWINS GROUP BENEFITS INC RI TP8011513
288 ANCHOR CASUALTY COMPANY MN B8005168
289 ANCHOR FIRE INSURANCE COMPANY IA B8008308
290 ANCHOR INSURANCE COMPANY RI B8007151
291 ANCHOR LIFE & ACCIDENT INSURANCE CO MO A8004893
292 ANCIENT ORDER OF EGYPTIANS, SUP. ORDER MO M8008307
293 ANCIENT ORDER UNITED WORKMEN, GRAND LOD MO M8006998
294 ANCIENT UNITED KNIGHTS & DAUGHTERS AFRI MO M8008306
295 ANDERSON FORD OF ST JOSEPH LLC MO M2427837
296 ANDESA SERVICES INC PA TP431361
297 ANDREW WEIR INSURANCE COMPANY LTD UN SC00099
298 ANGLO AMERICAN UNDERWRITING EXCHANGE MO RE8008305
299 ANTHEM HEALTH & LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY UR00125
300 ANTHEM HEALTH PLANS OF KENTUCKY INC KY TP426044
301 ANTHEM UM SERVICES INC IN UR68
302 AON AGING SERVICES PURCHASING GROUP IL PG8024416
303 AON BENFIELD INC IL RB431307
304 AON REALTY PURCHASING GROUP MN PG8022180
305 AON RISK SERVICES CENTRAL INC IL RO431302
306 AON SELECT, INC. PA TP8004213
307 APACHE VILLAGE INC MO M2431278
308 APIP CYBER AND POLLUTION PROGRAMS INC CA PG431516
309 APS HEALTHCARE BETHESDA INC UR8004181
310 APS HEALTHCARE BETHESDA INC MD TP8005622
311 ARA PURCHASING GROUP INC DE PG8011604
312 ARAZ GROUP INC THE UR00100
313 ARAZ GROUP INC THE UR1237707
314 ARCH INSURANCE COMPANY EUROPE LIMITED UN SC8021232
315 ARCH REINSURANCE LTD QU431203
316 ARCHDIOCESE OF ST LOUIS INSURANCE PURCHASING GROUP LLC THE MO PG431700
317 ARGUS DENTAL & VISION INC FL TP431481
318 ARIEL REINSURANCE COMPANY LTD UN SC8023711
319 ARITY LLC DE RO431629
320 ARIZONA FIRE INSURANCE COMPANY AZ B8007383
321 ARKANSAS STATE LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY AR A8008296
322 ARKWRIGHT MUTUAL INSURANCE COMPANY MA B8005104
323 ARMADA ADMINISTRATORS LLC MD TP431549
324 ARMADA CORP MD TP431334
325 ARROWHEAD PUBLIC RISK PURCHASING GROUP DC PG8019969
326 ARTHUR J GALLAGHER FINANCIAL SERVICES PROFESSIONALS RISK PURCHASING GROUP L CA PG429770
327 ARTHUR J GALLAGHER REAL ESTATE RISK PURCHASING GROUP LLC CA PG431332
328 ARTHUR J GALLAGHER SCHOOL RISK PURCHASING GROUP LLC CA PG8023452
329 ARTISAN CONTRACTORS ASSOC AMERICA DE PG8005747
330 ARTISAN CONTRACTORS RPG IL PG431665
331 ASCAP PG INC NY PG8013529
332 ASCENSION HEALTH RISK PURCHASING GROUP MO PG428067
333 ASPEN BERMUDA LIMITED QU430270
334 ASRM LLC NJ TP8020791
335 ASSIST-CARD MARKETING (USA) INC FL TP426206
336 ASSOCIATED BUILDERS & CONTRACTORS SERVICE CORP MD PG8004569
337 ASSOCIATED ELEC & GAS INS SERVICES LTD UN SC00010
338 ASSOCIATED EMPLOYERS RECIPROCAL IL RE8008295
339 ASSOCIATED FIRE & MARINE INSURANCE CO CA B8008294
340 ASSOCIATED GENERAL FIRE COMPANY MI B8008293
341 ASSOCIATION HEALTH CARE MANAGEMENT INC TX DM8023511
342 ASSOCIATION OF CHRISITAN SCHOOLS INTERNATIONAL DBA ACSI EDUCATORS LIABILITY CO PG431273
343 ASSOCIATION OF INDEPENDENT DRIVERS OF AMERICA CO PG8005306
344 ASSOCIATION OF PROFESSIONAL ENTERTAINERS IL PG8021710
345 ASSOCIATION OF RESPONSIBLE TANNING SALON OPERATORS INC AZ PG00379
346 ASSOCIATION OF TRIAL LAWYERS ASSURANCE RISK PG INC IL PG8011995
347 ASSOCIATION RESOURCE GROUP PG CO PG8022622
348 ASSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA NY B8007416
349 ASSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA NY B8008290
350 ASSURANCEFORENINGEN SKULD (GJENSIDIG) SC428510
351 ASSURANCES GENERALES DE FRANCE IART UN SC00100
352 ASSURED GUARANTY RE OVERSEAS LTD QU431641
353 ASSURED NL INSURANCE SERVICES INC DE TP431156
354 ASTON MARTIN LAGONDA OF NORTH AMERICA INC CT M2431116
355 ASURION CONSUMER SOLUTIONS INC DE P2425988
356 ASURION SERVICE PLANS INC DE P28025349
357 ASURION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES INC DE P2426015
358 ASURION WARRANTY PROTECTION SERVICES LLC KS P28024280
359 ASURION WARRANTY SERVICES INC WA P28024369
360 ATHEL REINSURANCE COMPANY LTD UN SC00101
361 ATHENS ADMINISTRATIVE LLC OK M18023918
362 ATHENS ADMINISTRATIVE LLC OK M28023918
363 ATHENS ADMINISTRATIVE LLC OK M1424987
364 ATHLETIC ALLIANCE RISK PURCHASING GROUP IN PG8005189
365 ATHLETICS & SPECIAL EVENTS PG ASSOC IL PG8010820
366 ATLANTIC INSURANCE COMPANY TX B8008289
367 ATLANTIC LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY VA A8008288
368 ATLANTIC MUTUAL FIRE INSURANCE COMPANY PA B8008287
369 ATLANTIC NATIONAL INSURANCE COMPANY FL B8007038
370 ATLANTIC RISK SERVICES INC NY TP8012695
371 ATLAS ASSURANCE COMPANY LTD UN SC00102
372 ATLAS ASSURANCE COMPANY, LTD UN B8008286
373 ATLAS CASUALTY COMPANY IL B8008285
374 ATLAS INSURANCE COMPANY IA B8008284
375 ATTENTA INC AL TP8016744
376 ATTORNEYS' ADVANTAGE RISK PURCHASING GROUP IL PG430130
377 AUDRAIN MEDICAL CENTER D/B/A ENVISION UR8004365
378 AUL CORP NV M38022643
379 AUL CORP NV M28022643
380 AUSTIN FIRE INSURANCE COMPANY TX B8008283
381 AUTO KNIGHT MOTOR CLUB INC CA M2431168
382 AUTO MUTUAL INDEMNITY COMPANY NY B8008282
383 AUTO OWNERS UNDERWRITERS IL RE8007024
384 AUTO SERVICES COMPANY INC AR M18023248
385 AUTO SERVICES COMPANY INC AR M1424836
386 AUTO SERVICES COMPANY INC AR M28023249
387 AUTO STOP INC MO M18023036
388 AUTO STOP INC MO M28023036
389 AUTO ZOOM LLC MO M2431655
390 AUTOBANK OF KANSAS CITY INC MO M2431125
391 AUTOGUARD ADVANTAGE CORPORATION OH M18023114
392 AUTOGUARD ADVANTAGE CORPORATION OH M28023114
393 AUTOMATED BENEFIT SERVICES INC MI TP8015672
394 AUTOMOBILE ASSURANCE ALLIANCE MO RE8004949
395 AUTOMOBILE AUTOSURE SERVICES INC DBA WGI INSURANCE SERVICES CA TP8018804
396 AUTOMOBILE DEALERS MUTUAL INS CO MO B8007606
397 AUTOMOBILE INS CO OF HARTFORD, CT CT B8008040
398 AUTOMOBILE INSURANCE ASSN OF ST LOUIS MO B8007975
399 AUTOMOBILE LIABILITY CO, LTD MUTUAL WI B8008281
400 AUTOMOBILE MUTUAL INS CO OF AMERICA RI B8008082
401 AUTOMOBILE OWNERS INS UNDERWRITERS MO RE8006858
402 AUTOMOBILE OWNERS SAFETY INSURANCE CO MO B8006859
403 AUTOMOBILE PROTECTION CORPORATION APCO GA M18020573
404 AUTOMOBILE PROTECTION CORPORATION APCO GA M28020573
405 AUTOMOBILE PROTECTION CORPORATION APCO DE V1425949
406 AUTOMOBILE UNDERWRITERS INSURANCE CO TX B8008280
407 AUTOMOTIVE INSURANCE PURCHASING GROUP INC TX PG8024895
408 AUTOMOTIVE WARRANTY SERVICES INC IL M28022751
409 AUTOMOTIVE WARRANTY SERVICES INC DE V1428930
410 AUTOPLAN INSURANCE COMPANY NY B8008279
411 AUTOS FOR HIRE RPG INC AZ PG431810
412 AUTOXCEL CORPORATION NC M2428353
413 AVANT RPG INC TN PG431427
414 AVESIS THIRD PARTY ADMINISTRATORS INC AZ TP8013745
415 AVIA DENTAL PLAN INC PA DM8023695
416 AVIATION & GENERAL INSURANCE CO LTD UN SC00103
417 AVIATION LIABILITY PURCHASING GROUP INC MO PG8008278
418 AVIVA INTERNATIONAL INSURANCE LIMITED UN SC00112
419 AVON LONG TERM CARE LEADERS LLC DE TP8016904
420 AXA ASSISTANCE USA INC IL TP428088
421 AXA BUSINESS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED UN TP8024722
422 AXA CORPORATE SOLUTIONS ASSURANCE UN SC8012132
423 AXA GLOBAL RISKS (UK) LIMITED UN SC00134
424 AXA REINSURANCE (UK) PLC UN SC8006266
425 AXIA WHOLEHEALTH NETWORKS INC UR8017066
426 AXIOM PRODUCT ADMINISTRATION LLC MO M2431399
427 AXIOM PRODUCT ADMINISTRATION LLC MO V1431457
428 AXIS SPECIALTY EUROPE LTD UN SC8019216
429 AXIS SPECIALTY LIMITED QU431162
430 B & L SELECT TRANSPORTATION RPG INC DE PG429310
431 B R WOLF & ASSOCIATES INC MO TP1224155
432 B&B FITNESS PG INC CO PG431497
433 BAKERS MUTUAL FIRE INS CO OF MISSOURI MO B8008263
434 BALOISE INSURANCE CO LIMITED UN SC00245
435 BALTIMORE AMERICAN INS CO OF BALTIMORE NY B8006626
436 BANK CLERKS' ASSOCIATION OF MISSOURI MO K8004936
437 BANK SAVINGS LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY KS A8006360
438 BANKERS ACCIDENT INSURANCE COMPANY IA K8008063
439 BANKERS AND SHIPPERS INS CO OF NY NY B8007835
440 BANKERS CREDIT LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY AL A8008260
441 BANKERS GUARANTY LIFE COMPANY MO K8006824
442 BANKERS INDEMNITY INSURANCE COMPANY SC B8008259
443 BANKERS INTER INS ALLIANCE OF AMERICA MO RE8005151
444 BANKERS LIFE ASSOCIATION MO K8008258
445 BANKERS LIFE INS CO OF CITY OF NEW YORK NY A8008257
446 BANKERS MUTUAL LIFE COMPANY IL L8008255
447 BANKERS MUTUAL RESERVE, SUPREME LODGE MO M8008254
448 BANKERS NATIONAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY CO A8008252
449 BANKERS NATIONAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY NJ A8008253
450 BANKERS RESERVE LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, THE NE A8007361
451 BANKERS SERVICE LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY OK A8006557
452 BANKERS SURETY COMPANY OH B8006555
453 BANKERS WARRANTY GROUP INC FL P2431344
454 BANKERS' SECURITY MUTUAL LIFE INS CO MO L8008251
455 BANKRUPTCY TRUSTEES RECEIVERS REO PG INC DE PG8005181
456 BANNER LIFE & ACCIDENT ASSOCIATION MO K8008250
457 BAY BRIDGE ADMINISTRATORS LLC TX TP8020575
458 BAY STATE INSURANCE COMPANY MA B8008249
459 BB&T INSURANCE SERVICES INC NC TP431335
460 BEACH & ASSOCIATES LIMITED CN RB8019127
461 BEACH RE LIMITED DE RB426099
462 BEACON HEALTH OPTIONS INC VA UR8007795
463 BEACON HEALTH STRATEGIES LLC MA TP428331
464 BEACON LIFE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA MO K8008247
465 BEAUTY HEALTH & TRADE ALLIANCE IL PG8025338
466 BEECH STREET CORPORATION UR00060
467 BEECH STREET CORPORATION UR00047
468 BEHAVIORAL HEALTH PURCHASING GROUP NY PG8008357
469 BEHAVIORAL HEALTH RESPONSE UR8008736
470 BEHLMANN PREOWNED CENTERS INC MO M11225521
471 BEHLMANN PREOWNED CENTERS INC MO M21225521
472 BELGIAN GENERAL INSURANCE CO (US BR) NY B8008246
473 BELLEFONTE RE INSURANCE COMPANY KY SC8006402
474 BELT AUTOMOBILE FIRE INSURANCE ASSN IL RE8008243
475 BELT AUTOMOBILE INDEMNITY ASSOCIATION IL RE8008244
476 BELVEDERE INSURANCE COMPANY LTD UN SC00104
477 BEN FRANKLIN INSURANCE COMPANY PA B8007485
478 BENCHMARK ADMINISTRATORS LLC CA TP431735
479 BENECARD SERVICES INC NJ TP8015822
480 BENEFIT ADMINISTRATIVE SYSTEMS LLC IL TP1218989
481 BENEFIT CONSULTANTS, INC. UR00139
482 BENEFIT COORDINATORS CORPORATION D/B/A BCC ADMINISTRATORS PA TP426073
483 BENEFIT MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS INC DBA BENEFIT MANAGEMENT INC MO TP8005658
484 BENEFIT MANAGEMENT INC MO UR112
485 BENEFIT MANAGEMENT LLC KS TP426036
486 BENEFIT PLANNERS LIMITED LLP DBA FISERV HEALTH BENEFIT PLANNERS TX TP8013257
487 BENEFIT SERVICES OF AMERICA INC FL DM426150
488 BENESIGHT INC DBA FISERV HEALTH BENSIGHT DE TP8005720
489 BENEVOLENT ORDER - GOOD FELLOWS & LADIE MO M8008242
490 BENICOMP INC IN TP8017274
491 BENISTAR ADMIN SERVICES INC DE TP8018803
492 BENTLEY MOTORS INC DE M2431161
493 BERKLEY RISK ADMINISTRATORS COMPANY LLC MN TP1224483
494 BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INTERNATIONAL INSURANCE LTD UN SC8019219
495 BERKSHIRE MUTUAL FIRE INSURANCE CO MA B8008240
496 BERMUDA FIRE & MARINE INS CO LTD UN SC00105
497 BEST CARS KC INC MO M2426163
498 BESTGUARD GROUP LLC THE NY PG8022352
499 BESTOW AGENCY LLC DE TP431756
500 BHR WORLDWIDE INC UR8406698
501 BI-STATE PHYSICIANS GROUP INC MO PG8016985
502 BI-STATE PURCHASING GROUP INC MO PG8006935
503 BIG I RISK PURCHASING GROUP LLC DE PG428670
504 BIRMINGHAM FIRE AND CASUALTY COMPANY AL B8006871
505 BISHOPSGATE INSURANCE LTD UN SC00106
506 BIZ CHOICE LAST MILE LOGISTICS PURCHASING GROUP IL PG428312
507 BIZ CHOICE LAST MILE LOGISTICS PURCHASING GROUP IL PG431639
508 BJC CORPORATE HEALTH SERVICES MO TP430570
509 BJC HEALTH SYSTEM D/B/A MANAGED HLTH UR00161
510 BLACK DIAMOND ADMINISTRATIVE COMPANY LLC IL M2431543
511 BLACKSTONE MUTUAL INSURANCE COMPANY RI B8005136
512 BLINK HEALTH ADMINISTRATION LLC DE TP431697
513 BLOOM HEALTH SERVICES LLC DE TP431070
514 BLUE CROSS AND BLUE SHIELD OF KANSAS CITY MO UR8026956
515 BLUE CROSS AND BLUE SHIELD OF KANSAS CITY MO TP8005659
516 BLUE CROSS AND BLUE SHIELD OF TEXAS INC UR00149
517 BLUE CROSS OF CALIFORNIA CA TP426037
518 BLUE CROSS OF KANSAS CITY MO C8006686
519 BLUE SHIELD OF KANSAS CITY MO C8006687
520 BLUE SPRINGS HARLEY-DAVIDSON LLC MO M2426019
521 BMI BENEFITS LLC NJ TP8022207
522 BMI HEALTHPLANS OK TP1225872
523 BNL INSURANCE COMPANY NJ A8008239
524 BOLLINGER INC NJ TP1225726
525 BOOM TRUCK & CONCRETE PUMPERS PURCHASING GROUP DC PG8024362
526 BOON ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES INC DE TP8016898
527 BOONE COUNTY MUTUAL AID & BENEF. SOC. MO M8008237
528 BOOT AND SHOE RECIPROCAL EXCHANGE MO RE8006442
529 BOSTON INSURANCE COMPANY MA B8004952
530 BRENTWOOD SERVICES ADMINISTRATORS INC TN TP426226
531 BRIDGEPORT LLC UR8015168
532 BRIGHTON HEALTH PLAN SOLUTIONS LLC NY TP426121
533 BRIGHTSTAR DEVICE PROTECTION LLC DE P3428150
534 BRITANNIA STEAM SHIP INSURANCE LIMITED THE SC429210
535 BRITH ABRAHAM (FRATERNAL-ORDER) NY M8007862
536 BRITISH & FOREIGN MARINE INS CO LTD UN B8008236
537 BRITISH AMERICA ASSURANCE COMPANY UN B8008235
538 BRITISH AVIATION INSURANCE CO LTD UN SC00107
539 BRITISH GENERAL INSURANCE COMPANY LTD. UN B8008234
540 BRITTANY INSURANCE COMPANY LTD UN SC00108
541 BROADSPIRE SERVICES INC FL UR106
542 BROKERAGE CONCEPTS INC DBA HEALTHNOW ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES NY TP426297
543 BRONX FIRE INS CO OF CITY NEW YORK NY B8006374
544 BROOKLYN FIRE INSURANCE COMPANY NY B8006380
545 BROWNGUARD ASSOCIATION DE PG8007778
546 BRYANSTON INSURANCE COMPANY LTD UN SC00109
547 BSA LOCAL COUNCIL PURCHASING GROUP ASSOCIATION, INC. IL PG8020804
548 BSWIFT LLC DE TP431649
549 BUCKEYE UNION CASUALTY COMPANY OH B8008232
550 BUCKEYE UNION FIRE INSURANCE COMPANY OH B8008231
551 BUFFALO COMMERCIAL INSURANCE COMPANY NY B8008038
552 BUFFALO INSURANCE COMPANY NY B8008039
553 BUFFALO LIFE ASSOCIATION NY K8004945
554 BUILDERS & MANUFACTURERS MUTUAL CAS. CO IL B8008229
555 BUILDERS INSURANCE CONSULTANTS INC MO RB1222128
556 BULL DOG AUTO FIRE INSURANCE ASSN. IL RE8008228
557 BUNCH AND ASSOCIATES INC FL TP8009524
558 BURGETT & DIETRICH UR00062
559 BUSINESS MEN'S PROTECTIVE ASSOCIATION NE K8007143
560 BUSINESS MENS ASSURANCE CO OF AMERICA UR00116
561 BUSINESS PLANNING CONCEPTS INC FL TP431405
562 BUSINESS SERVICES PROFESSIONALS PG PA PG8010812
563 BUTTINE UNDERWRITERS PURCHASING GROUP LLC MD PG8020456
564 BUYERS HOME WARRANTY COMPANY CA P38024267
565 C.A.R.S. PROTECTION PLUS INC PA M2431050
566 C.N.L. LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY MO A8006704
567 CAIDAN MANAGEMENT COMPANY LLC MI TP431555
568 CAL TEX PROTECTIVE COATINGS INCORPORATED TX V1425959
569 CAL TEX PROTECTIVE COATINGS INCORPORATED TX P2431428
570 CALEDONIAN INSURANCE COMPANY UN B8008216
571 CALIFORNIA INSURANCE COMPANY, THE CA B8006574
572 CALIFORNIA-WESTERN STATES LIFE INS CO CA A8004942
573 CALUMET INSURANCE COMPANY IL B8008214
574 CAMBRIDGE MOBILE TELEMATICS INC DE RO431741
575 CAMBRIDGE MUTUAL FIRE INSURANCE COMPANY MA B8008213
576 CAMP OPERATORS SAFETY ASSOCIATION, INC. NY PG8020805
577 CANADIAN UNIVERSAL INS CO LTD MO SC8008210
578 CANNON COCHRAN MANAGEMENT SERVICES INC DE TP1220925
579 CANON USA INC NY P28025004
580 CAPE AUTOMOTIVE LLC MO M2431166
581 CAPE GIRARDEAU MUTUAL UNION MO K8006903
582 CAPELLA GROUP INC THE TX DM8023512
583 CAPITAL AUTO PROTECTION SERVICES LLC TX M2431527
584 CAPITAL CITY SURETY COMPANY NY B8008208
585 CAPITAL FIRE INSURANCE CO OF CALIFORNIA CA B8006773
586 CAPITAL LIVE STOCK INSURANCE COMPANY KS B8008207
587 CAPITOL INDEMNITY INSURANCE COMPANY IN B8008206
588 CAR & GENERAL INSURANCE CORP., LTD UN B8007044
589 CAR CREDIT INC MO M11225917
590 CAR CREDIT INC MO M21225917
591 CARE ADVOCATES LLC UR8424786
592 CARE CONTINUUM INC KY UR8025765
593 CARECENTRIX INC UR8088761
594 CARECORE NATIONAL LLC DBA EVICORE HEALTHCARE NY UR8021924
595 CAREGARD WARRANTY SERVICES INC TX M38022756
596 CAREGARD WARRANTY SERVICES INC TX M28022756
597 CAREINGTON INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION TX DM8022994
598 CAREMARKPCS HEALTH LLC DE TP8013916
599 CAREMARKPCS HEALTH LLC UR8085626
600 CAREWORKS MANAGED CARE SERVICES INC TX UR8022898
601 CARGUARD ADMINISTRATION INC KS M2431413
602 CARL WARREN & COMPANY CA TP429930
603 CAROLINA CASUALTY INSURANCE COMPANY NC B8008204
604 CAROLINA INSURANCE COMPANY, THE NC B8006624
605 CAROLINA INSURANCE COMPANY, THE NC B8008203
606 CAROLINA MUTUAL INSURANCE COMPANY SC B8008202
607 CARSMART AUTO SALES LLC MO M2426437
608 CARTHAGE BEINE GROUP LLC MO M2431257
609 CARTHAGE FORD-MERCURY INC MO M18008966
610 CARTHAGE FORD-MERCURY INC MO M28008966
611 CASUALTY COMPANY OF AMERICA NY B8008201
612 CATALINA LONDON LIMITED UN SC8007937
613 CATHOLIC CENTRAL UNION MO M8008187
614 CATHOLIC KNIGHTS AND LADIES OF AMERICA IL M8008200
615 CATHOLIC WORKMEN MN M8008199
616 CATTLEMEN'S DAIRYMEN'S & FARMER'S MUT I MO B8008198
617 CBA ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES INC IL TP8006649
618 CBIZ BENEFITS & INSURANCE SERVICES INC MO TP8009057
619 CBP SERVICES LLC DE TP426160
620 CCMSI INSURANCE SERVICES INC DE TP8013194
621 CCN MANAGED CARE INC UR00114
622 CDI GROUP INC THE CA DM426192
623 CE CARE PLAN CORP DE P2426024
624 CELINA MUTUAL INSURANCE COMPANY, THE OH B8008197
625 CENPATICO BEHAVIORAL HEALTH LLC TX UR8020335
626 CENTENE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LLC WI UR8019596
627 CENTENE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LLC WI TP8019596
628 CENTENE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LLC MO UR8023851
629 CENTRA HEALTHCARE ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES INC UR00013
630 CENTRAL ADJUSTMENT COMPANY, INC AR TP429470
631 CENTRAL ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICE CORPORATION INC KS M2431744
632 CENTRAL BENEFITS NATIONAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY UR00129
633 CENTRAL BUSINESS MEN'S ASSOCIATION IL K8004909
634 CENTRAL CASUALTY COMPANY IL B8008196
635 CENTRAL FRATERNAL LIFE & ACCIDENT ASSN. MO M8008195
636 CENTRAL GUARDIAN LIFE INSURANCE CO MS A8004976
637 CENTRAL INSURANCE CO OF BALTIMORE MD B8007264
638 CENTRAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, THE KS A8008194
639 CENTRAL MUTUAL CASUALTY COMPANY MO B8007237
640 CENTRAL MUTUAL INSURANCE CO OF CHICAGO IL B8008193
641 CENTRAL NATIONAL FIRE INSURANCE COMPANY IL B8008192
642 CENTRAL NATIONAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY IL A8004838
643 CENTRAL STANDARD INDEMNITY COMPANY IL B8008191
644 CENTRAL STANDARD INSURANCE COMPANY SD B8006867
645 CENTRAL STATES FIRE INSURANCE COMPANY KS B8008190
646 CENTRAL STATES HEALTH & LIFE COMPANY OF OMAHA UR00004
647 CENTRAL STATES INTER INSURANCE EXCHANGE MO RE8008189
648 CENTRAL STATES LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY MO A8004832
649 CENTRAL SURETY & INSURANCE CORPORATION MO B8006578
650 CENTRAL SURETY FIRE CORPORATION MO B8006576
651 CENTRAL UNION FIRE INSURANCE COMPANY MO B8008188
652 CENTRAL UNION INSURANCE COMPANY NJ B8004847
653 CENTRAL WEST CASUALTY COMPANY MI B8007621
654 CENTURION VEHICLE PROTECTION INC MO M2431475
655 CENTURY AUTOMOTIVE SERVICE CORPORATION CA V1426030
656 CENTURY AUTOMOTIVE SERVICE CORPORATION CA M28024582
657 CENTURY HEALTH SOLUTIONS INC KS UR00094
658 CENTURY INDEMNITY COMPANY, THE CT B8005095
659 CENTURY INSURANCE COMPANY, LTD. UN B8007315
660 CENTURY MEDICAL PURCHASING GROUP TN PG8005919
661 CENTURY WARRANTY SERVICES INC DE M38022715
662 CENTURY WARRANTY SERVICES INC DE M28022715
663 CERES HEALTH CARE INC UR8010742
664 CESKO SLOVANSKA BRATRSKA PODPORUJICI OH M8006415
665 CH HEALTH TECHNOLOGIES INCDBA MANAGED UR00110
666 CHAD FRANKLINS NATIONAL AUTO MO M18023005
667 CHAMBERPRO PURCHASING GROUP LTD NJ PG430190
668 CHANCELLOR INSURANCE CO LIMITED UN SC00196
669 CHARTIS EUROPE LIMITED SC429710
670 CHEM-DRY CLEANERS INSURANCE PURCHASING CT PG8008184
671 CHEMICAL PROFESSIONALS PURCHASING GROUP DC PG8009575
672 CHEMICAL SOCIETY RISK PURCHASING GROUP IL PG431583
673 CHESTERFIELD RESOURCES INC OH TP431429
674 CHICAGO BONDING AND INSURANCE COMPANY IL B8007141
675 CHICAGO FIRE & MARINE INSURANCE COMPANY IL B8007181
676 CHICAGO FRATERNAL IL M8008183
677 CHICAGO FRATERNAL LIFE ASSOCIATION IL M8006996
678 CHICAGO LLOYDS IL B8008182
679 CHICAGO NATIONAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY IL A8005032
680 CHICAGO NATIONAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY IL A8006533
681 CHICKERING CLAIMS ADMINISTRATORS INC MA TP8009534
682 CHILD CARE CENTER ASSOCIATION INC AL PG8008180
683 CHILDCARE AMERICA INSURANCE SERVICES RPG INC WA PG8014285
684 CHILDREN'S MERCY HEALTH NETWORK UR8016559
685 CHILDRENS MERCY INTEGRATED CARE SOLUTIONS INC UR8204667
686 CHIROFUTURES INC GA PG427737
687 CHIROPRACTIC USA PURCHASING GROUP CO PG8005920
688 CHIROVIEW UR00147
689 CHOICE ADMINISTRATORS INSURANCE SERVICES INC CA TP428369
690 CHOICE E&O RISK PURCHASING GROUP CA PG8010024
691 CHRINA CORPORATION DBA GM SOUTHWEST TX TP8012850
692 CHRISTIAN BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION MO M8008179
693 CHRISTIE STUDENT HEALTH PLANS LLC DE TP431213
694 CHRISTMAS TREE LIABILITY PURCHASING GROUP OR PG8011599
695 CHUBB EUROPEAN GROUP SE UN SC8016052
696 CHUBB SEGUROS MEXICO S A UN SC8019217
697 CIGNA BEHAVIORAL HEALTH INC MN UR22
698 CIGNA DENTAL HEALTH INC FL UR8016706
699 CIGNA DENTAL HEALTH INC FL TP8016706
700 CIGNA HEALTH MANAGEMENT INC PA UR8026957
701 CIGNA HEALTHCARE OF ST LOUIS INC MO UR5